- USA
- Virginia
- Alexandria
- Old Town North
- Villa Rentals
Old Town North Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near Old Town North - We found 3 exact matches
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Business Services
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Accessibility
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
About Old Town North Villa Rentals on Old Mansions
Old Mansions has more than 3 villas near Old Town North. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
Old Mansions has a wide range of villa rentals near Old Town North, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
Old Mansions offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. Old Mansions is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in Old Town North for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
Old Mansions Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & Old Mansions-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with Old Mansions in Old Town North, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About Old Town North Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in Old Town North?
There are a lot of options in Old Town North. If you plan on staying in the Old Town North area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in Old Town North:
- Historic House Old Town Alexandria
- Luxuriously Restored Loft in Old Town Alexandria
- Sunny, Stylish Carriage House
- Heart of Old Town Alexandria|Historic|1700ft²
- 402 House in Heart Historic Old Town, Walk to King St, Water, Shops, Metro & DMV
- Historic 1850 townhouse in heart of Old Town. Walk score: 96
- The Potomac - All En-Suite Baths + 2 Parking
- The Monroe - Free Parking + Backyard Retreat
- Charming Alexandria Vacation Rental in Old Town!
- NEW! Cozy Arlington Home Near DC
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near Old Town North?
At Old Mansions, the average rental fee for standard villas in Old Town North is $815 per night. Old Mansions has a large database of quality villas near Old Town North that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in Old Town North that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in Old Town North that are pet friendly:
- Washington Family Property, Upper Carriage House in Old Town on 107 S Lee Street
- King Beds <> A Sumptuously Lavish Suite Xcape
- Elegant Federal Revival | Metro + Parking
- Del Ray Designer Home walk to Shops, Cafes, Fun
- Cozy Condo in City: Just Steps to the Metro!
- Comfort Apartments Near Capitol City
- Luxuriously Restored Loft in Old Town Alexandria
Are there any rental villas in Old Town North that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in Old Town North to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in Old Town North have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Old Mansions site, there are more than 3 private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near Old Town North.