- USA
- Minnesota
- Fair Haven
- Vacation Rentals
Fair Haven Rentals By Owner
Find Fair Haven Rentals By Owner and Other Vacation Rentals
- Parking
- TV
- View
- Parking
- View
- Ocean View
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- View
- Ocean View
- Air Conditioner
- View
- Ocean View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
About Fair Haven Vacation Rentals on Old Mansions
Discover more than 56 vacation rentals in Fair Haven that are perfect for your next trip. Whether you are traveling with a group, family, friends, or couples retreat in Fair Haven, Old Mansions has all types of rental properties with top amenities, including indoor/outdoor/private swimming pools, Wi-Fi, hot tubs, self-catering, and more.
Old Mansions offers vacation rentals near Fair Haven for all types of travelers, whether you are looking for a luxury home, villa, resort, condo, cabin, cottage, RV rental, or pet friendly accommodation in Fair Haven. Old Mansions makes it easy to find and compare vacation rentals, matching you with rental properties from different vacation rental websites. By comparing these rental properties, Old Mansions helps you find the best deals in Fair Haven. Luxury vacation rental prices start from US $156 per night and affordable condos in Fair Haven start from US $156 per night.
Old Mansions offers a large selection of vacation rentals from top leading sites such as Booking.com, Airbnb, VRBO, Trip.com, RV Share, Outdoorsy, and many more providers. Filter your search dates and discover Fair Haven vacation homes for your next trip.
Frequently Asked Questions About Fair Haven Vacation Rentals
What are the top rated Vacation Rentals in Fair Haven?
There are a lot of options in Fair Haven. If you plan on staying in the Fair Haven area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Vacation Rentals in Fair Haven:
- 3 bed 2 bath lake house ready for fun and relaxation
- Maple Hill Lodge on Clearwater Lake. Pool, Beach and Boat Slip! (Annandale)
- Cedar Point on Bass Lake - 5 Bedroom Home
- Charming Knotty Pine Cabin w/Incredible Lake Views!
- Cozy farmhouse cabin, steps from the lake with amazing views!
- Beautiful and Clean 2 Bedroom Cottage on Clearwater Lake
- Powder Ridge Ski Hill Area! Spacious & Secluded 6-bedroom cabin/house Kimball
- Lakefront Cabin w/Dock & Kayaks, Fishing Escape Marine Comfort - Cabin 8
- Quaint Cabin on Clearwater Lake
- on Clearwater Lake
Which is the best family rental in Fair Haven?
There are many large, family-friendly vacation homes available in Fair Haven; however, here are the most popular family rentals listed on our site:
Can we get self-catering vacation rentals in Fair Haven?
Yes, there are 56 self-catering vacation homes in Fair Haven that have hot tubs, swimming pools, & other amenities.
What are the best luxury vacation rentals near Fair Haven?
There are more than 56 luxury villas and vacation homes in or near Fair Haven. Filter by price to compare find the most expensive places to stay on Old Mansions.
Can we bring our dog to our vacation rental in Fair Haven?
Yes, there are 56 pet friendly vacation homes and places to stays that are available in or near Fair Haven that you may consider.